Personal del centro


EQUIPO DIRECTIVO:

DIRECTORA- Mª Carmen  Aparicio  Díaz

JEFE DE ESTUDIOS- Jose Valero  Ripoll  Ludeña

SECRETARIO- Moises  Martínez  Martínez (sustituye- Alberto De La Moreno)

CLAUSTRO DE PROFESORES:

TUTORA INFANTIL 3 AÑOS A -Victoria E. Gambín

TUTORA INFANTIL 3 AÑOS B- Eva Maria  Castejón Martínez

TUTORA INFANTIL 3 AÑOS C- Isabel Maria  Marín Vizcain

APOYO INFANTIL- Mª Teresa  Saorín  Ibernón
 TUTORA INFANTIL 4 AÑOS A- Blanca Núñez 

TUTORA INFANTIL 4 AÑOS B- Rosa Maria Molina 

TUTORA INFANTIL 4 AÑOS C- Lucía Navarro 

TUTORA INFANTIL 5  AÑOS A- Mª Rosa Yelo

TUTORA INFANTIL 5 AÑOS B-Mª Victoria Fernández 

TUTORA INFANTIL 5 AÑOS C-Mª Antonia Vidal 

APOYO INFANTIL-Lidia Merino

 

TUTORA 1ºA -Elena  Pérez López

TUTORA DE 1ºB- MªAscensión Pérez

TUTORA 1ºC – Carmen Hernández

TUTORA 2ºA- Inés Moñino

TUTORA 2ºB E INGLÉS BILINGÜE- Susana  Fernández

TUTORA DE 2ºC- Margarita Castaño   

TUTORA 3ºA- Dámaris  Cencerrado 

TUTORA 3ºB Y FRANCÉS- Trinidad  Castejón 

TUTORA 3ºC Y FRANCÉS-Francisca Morcillo 

TUTORA 4ºA- Rosario Gómez 

TUTORA 4º B- Silvia Gonzalez sustituye a  Estefania Ros

TUTORA 4º C- Julia Rubio

TUTORA DE 5ºA- Josefa Sánchez 

TUTORA DE 5ºB- Isabel Blanco

TUTORA 5ºC- Dolores Granero

TUTORA DE 6ºA- Francisca Rodríguez

TUTOR 6º B- Vicente González 

TUTOR DE 6ºC- Cruz Millán 

TUTOR 6ºD- Gabriel Franco

ESPECIALISTAS:

INGLÉS BILINGÜE – Maria Cristina Álvarez 

INGLES BILINGÜE- Maria Carmen Pardo

INGLÉS BILINGÜE- Mª Mar Rojas 

INGLÉS- Carolina Navarro

EDUCACIÓN FÍSICA- Juan Antonio Sánchez 

EDUCACIÓN FÍSICA- Encarna Aznar 

MÚSICA- Ángeles Mondejar Riquelme
RELIGIÓN- Josefa  Sánchez Vicente

RELIGIÓN-María Salvadora García 

LOGOPEDA- Florinda Serrano Villalba

LOGOPEDA- Juana Maria Lázaro 

PEDAGOGÍA TERAPEÚTICA- Maria Dolores Solano 

PEDAGOGÍA TERAPEÚTICA- Maria Alicia Manzano 

PERSONAL NO DOCENTE:

ORIENTADORA – Mª Ángeles Molina

ADMINISTRATIVO- Ángel Romero

CONSERJE- Hamid Driouch

COCINERA: Mª Carmen Buendía

AYUDANTE COCINA: Mª Carmen Negrillo